注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

光纤买家

 
     
 
[DE] [F1009756] 德国求购光纤(Fiber optic) (11-06)
  This is Aaron Cao from WIK China sourcing team, WIK is a Germany company which focus on design and manufacturing Coffee maker(Key customer is Nestle/Nespresso), Kitchen appliance and household applian...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber optic;
[BY] [F993295] 白罗斯求购光纤(Fiber optic cable (foc) 5000 km) (05-10)
  Full specification and price can be sent to Fiber optic cable G.652 FOC 4 to cable dust 674.460 km Fiber optic cable G.652 FOC 8 to cable dust 414.795 km Fiber optic cable G.652 FOC12 to...
本信息还可被浏览 8 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber optic cable;
[ID] [F960713] 印尼求购光纤类产品(fiber optic equipments) (06-12)
  Hi,we are looking for the suppliers in China for the fiber optic equipments.If you are the factory,contact us soon.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[KR] [F959285] 韩国求购光纤类产品(fiber optics products) (05-12)
  hi,we are the distributor of fiber optics here,we wanna find a stable and good suppplier,if you are the manufacture,contact us soon.
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[JP] [F955382] 日本求购光纤类产品(fiber optics) (03-15)
  Hello,thanks for the email.Show me your advantages of fiber optics,we may consider you becoming our supplier
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[AU] [F955224] 澳大利亚求购光纤类产品(fiber optic products enquiry) (03-10)
  Hi, We are the distributor of fiber products. Let me know your products and prices. Thanks.
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[MY] [F955121] 马来西亚求购光纤类产品(fiber optical products) (03-07)
  Hi, We also want to cooperate with you. But first let me know your adavantages and prices about the fiber optic products. Thanks. Dr.Kumarajah
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[IR] [F954363] 伊朗求购光纤(FIBER OPTIC CABLE) (02-23)
  30KM FIBER OPTIC CABLE Here is the data sheet,must meet the demands. Thanks. Chabake
本信息还可被浏览 12 次
相关买家: 光纤; FIBER OPTIC CABLE;
[BR] [F954298] 巴西求购光纤(fiber opitcs) (02-22)
  i am doing the business of fiber optics now,please show me more details. Thanks
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光纤; fiber opitcs;
[AZ] [F954295] 阿塞拜疆求购光纤(fiber patch cord) (02-22)
  are the factory of fiber optics? show me your products,pls. tks
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 光纤; fiber patch cord;
[IL] [F930490] 以色列求购光纤(fiber optic) (01-07)
  Hi. i would like to get fob price list for this prduct. i need tho know price for the t40 and t48 amd cpu. price for barebone and also price for extending ram and ssd. the pruduct must have fiber ...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 光纤; fiber optic;
[UY] [F928480] 阿拉伯求购光纤(Fiber Optic) (12-12)
  Dear Sir , could you please send me the price of the following Fujikura Moskabel - Fiber optic cable HF-01-6x4E3-(7,0) Fiber optic cable 24-core,SM, Moskabel-Fujikura Required Quantity: 2000...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber Optic;
[IN] [F909390] 印度求购光纤(Fiber optic cable) (03-18)
  copper patch cord, Cat5 patch cord, Cat6 patch cord, Fiber Optic Adaptors , Fiber Optics cable assemblies , CCTV and surveillance consultancy services
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber optic cable;
[US] [F898969] 美国求购光纤(Fiber Optic) (11-10)
  We have interest in purchasing your products.Also, inform me about the MOQ, Delivery time, and payment terms.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber Optic;
[US] [F898962] 美国求购光纤(Fiber) (11-10)
  Please provide itemized quotation for the following; 1) Condux 08690001: Fiber Optic Cable Puller 2) Condux 08675115: Remote Mounting Stand 3) Condux 08675230 30" Capstan; 4" Width 4) Condux...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber;
[IN] [F897203] 印度求购光纤维(光纤维) (10-22)
  Hello I am intersted in large diameter 10 mm to 20mm . Can i cut it myself in the llengh your i have to submit the sizes. Please price for a roll, size 10 mm 15 and 20 thank you
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[RU] [F896903] 俄罗斯求购光纤(1/2/4/8/16/40 PON Port FTTH EPON/GPON OLT) (10-15)
  1/2/4/8/16/40 PON Port FTTH EPON/GPON OLT Hi, my name is Igor Arshinskiy. We are interested in GPON OLT with 4 PON ports. Do You have this equipment ? Please send me the information on email
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤;
[US] [F887496] 美国求购光纤(FIBER ADAPTER) (07-05)
  we're looking for fiber ADPTER
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤; FIBER ADAPTER;
[FR] [F878529] 法国求购光纤(optical fiber) (03-15)
  Cable innerduct fabric, network construction industry fabric , cable woven fa Quantity Required: 7000 Meter Detailed Description Good morning, We would be interested in buying 6 to 8km of inne...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤; optical fiber;
[PK] [F839872] 巴基斯坦求购光纤(Fiber Optics) (03-26)
  Dear Sir, We are importer of fiber optics. please send us your product s price list and also your product s catalouge for our refrence. We are waiting for it.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber Optics;

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
[1-7]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通