注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

光纤电缆买家

 
     
 
[US] [F1002713] 美国求购光纤电缆(Optic fiber cable FTTH) (08-13)
  |采购数量: 500 Kilometer/Kilometers| 采购人: 发布地点:United States This is Santiago Munoz from Infinite Group Asia Ltd.purchase office located in Shenzhen we are looking for products with the following spec...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Optic fiber cable;
[KE] [F987943] 肯尼亚求购光纤电缆(fiber cable) (03-07)
  I am interested in product of single mode fibre cables (12core,16core,24core,48core,96core ),fibre patch panels,fiber pigtails I would like some more details: Looking forward to your quick reply. ...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; fiber cable;
[US] [F954370] 美国求购光纤电缆(fiber optic) (02-23)
  35,000meters optical fiber GYTA53 Type UL Standard Thanks. Alex
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; fiber optic;
[NG] [F934618] 尼日尼亚求购光纤电缆(Fibre cable) (03-11)
  My name is udeme Uko-Abasi from xxx,Lagos NIgeria.My Client requires a 100metres Optic Fibre cable with Dupont DLC-L2 connectords fitted at both ends. Please send us your price and shipping cost by a...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fibre cable;
[VN] [F916353] 越南求购KFRP芳纶玻璃钢施特伦成员光纤电缆(KFRP aramid FRP streng member for fiber optic cables) (05-27)
  Dear Sir., We produce drop cable ( Optical Fiber cable ) 1 core and 2 core also….. And we need KFRP as below…, 1. Item : KFRP., 2. Size : 0.4mm., 3. Q’ty : 30,000KM/ every month…, 4. Destinati...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; fiber optic cables;
[US] [F851682] 美国求购光纤电缆(FIBRE OPTIC CABLE) (06-19)
  I am in need of approximately 50, 000 mts of Single Mode FLAT Fibre Cable shipped to UAE. Please quote the price with shipping and payment terms and estimated to deliver.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; FIBRE OPTIC CABLE;
[CA] [F834403] 加拿大求购光纤电缆(Optical cable) (02-22)
  Hello, I want to ask about an information about (Optical cable F12) And if your company have this type of cable. Because we need a huge quantity of this type of cable. please contact us as soon as pos...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Optical cable;
[IR] [F652962] 伊朗求购光纤电缆(Optical Fiber Cable) (04-13)
  inquiry product: Optical Fiber Cable
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Optical Fiber Cable;
[UK] [F576563] 英国求购光纤电缆GYTC8S(optic fiber cable GYTC8S) (06-16)
  Hi, I’m interested in your product optic fiber cable GYTC8S, I would like some more details. I look forward for your reply. Regards, Halston Mikail Please email me your complete catalog and pric...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆;
[EG] [F573300] 埃及求购光纤电缆(Fiber Optic Cables) (05-17)
  We want to buy any related with the integrated solutions for Telecommunication & Data transmission systems. please contact me ASAP.
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fiber Optic Cables;
[VN] [F521118] 越南求购光纤电缆(Fiber cable) (01-12)
  Special fiber optical cables for indoor/outdoor use with BTS:Single mode fiber cables with LC-LC connectors. Details design is in *** file. Length of each piece: 50m Quantity: 1000pcs/order Long term ...
本信息还可被浏览 10 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fiber cable;
[DO] [F470579] 多米尼加共和国求购光纤电缆(FIBER OPTIC AEREAL CABLE CLOSURE) (11-24)
  Quote request ment only for factories. Código Description Qty. 006.66.002.0004 SLEEVE CLOUSURE TRAC-A SSB 200 006.66.002.0005 SLEEVE CLOUSURE TRAC-B SSB 180 006.66.002.0006 SLEEVE CLOUSURE...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; FIBER OPTIC AEREAL;
[JO] [F264415] 约旦求购光纤电缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (10-10)
  Dear Sirs, Please provide us with a quotation for supplying 1800m of fiber cable with the following specifications: Cable type: Multicore Fiber Optic Cable, Multi mode. Use: Inside and outside buildin...
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[SA] [F242586] 沙特阿拉伯求购光纤电缆(fiber optic cable) (08-08)
  kindly quote your best price for the following fiber optic cable (12) single-mode fibers, single mode fiber 10+/-1 micrometer dia with 125+/-2 micrometer dia cladding & a minimum of 250 micrometer dia...
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; cable;
[US] [F240161] 美国求购光纤电缆(Fibre Optic Cable) (08-03)
  I will send exact specification. please contact at . We need 200,000m delivered to Laredo in 4-5 weeks. Sounds difficult but if you have something in stock please let us know.
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Cable;
[PH] [F187973] 菲律宾求购光纤电缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (05-02)
  Looking for fiber optic cables at 72 fibers and 144 fibers For import to the Philippines
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fiber Optic Cable;

1 
[1-1]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通