注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

模块买家

 
     
 
[JO] [F1036544] 约旦求购空调冰箱训练模块(Air-conditioning and refigeration training modules) (06-20)
  We are interested to purchase air-conditioning and refrigeration training simulation modules benches for the purpose of vocational training institutes here in Jordan. Your early reply and contact with...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; modules;
[EE] [F1013715] 爱沙尼亚求购西门子模块(Modules Siemens HIT, SDH, FMX for HiPath HiCom) (12-24)
  Looking for Modules Siemens HIT, SDH, FMX for HiPath HiCom Modle number: S42024-A1851-C1/D1/E1 S22546-A5110-A1 S42024-A1898-A1
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; Modules;
[NL] [F1009357] 荷兰求购总线互连模块(about: ABB 3BSE018135R1 BC810K02 CEX bus interconnection module) (10-29)
  Good day, Can you give me an offer for: 1x 3BSE018135R1 Also is this a used part or New. Regards, Unis Stock Sietse
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 模块; module;
[TR] [F1006283] 土耳其求购1310nm XFP模块(10Gbps 1310nm 10km XFP Optic Transceiver with DDM) (09-18)
  I need 100 pcs of for a specific designed ethernet switch of our product. Can we get a quote from your site, or do you have a distributor in Turkey/Europe. Best regards, M. Volkan Utalay
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 模块;
[IN] [F1006281] 印度求购光纤模块(GPON ONU SFP Module) (09-18)
  i want best price of all GPON ONU SFP Module with Specification. mail Me
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 模块; Module;
[PH] [F1003680] 菲律宾求购模块(MODULE) (08-22)
  Dear All Please send the quotation of price and delivery time as the data as below: 1. MODULE, MOV, 3 PHASE, 50 Hz, 4-20 mA, 50- 700 OHM, -30-70 DEGC, SI/SO: 4-20 mA, 1-5 VDC, PK-3D-J, REF: TET-TI...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; MODULE;
[KR] [F995002] 韩国求购Ble HM-10模块(Ble HM-10 module) (05-30)
  Hello I am looking for Ble HM-10 module which has CE & RoHS certification. This is blurooth 4.0 module. I must need Ble HM-10 with CE & RoHS. It is nessessry for sending me CE & RoHS document.
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; module;
[IL] [F990194] 以色列求购加热元件陶瓷纤维模块(Heating elements ceramic fiber modules) (04-04)
  Hi. I'm looking for heating elements ceramic modules. Half cylinder. inside diameter of 900 -1,100 mm. 900 - 1,000 mm height. 3 phase, 380 V. Working temp up to 600c. Total power, less than 80x3...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; modules;
[IQ] [F987392] 伊拉克求购电子控制模块(Electronic Control Modules N-TRON 516TX Used Gps Dm368 Module) (02-28)
  Hi, I’m interested in your product Electronic Control Modules N-TRON 306TX Used Gps Dm368 Module, I would like some more details. I look forward for your reply. Dear Sir do you have type N-TRON 516...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; Modules;
[IN] [F979060] 印度求购模块(module) (11-27)
  I need C6807-XL, please quote.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; module;
[DE] [F965898] 德国求购模块(fiber optic modules) (11-07)
  hi, how are you? please send the catalog about the fiber optic modules. awaiting your soon reply. thanks
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 模块; fiber optic modules;
[KR] [F965352] 韩国求购16个SFP 模块(16 pieces sfp modules) (10-24)
  hi,we need 16 pieces sfp modules. send me the quotation and delivery time,we will check and give you the feedback.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块;
[RO] [F965105] 罗马尼亚求购模块和跳线零售商(reseller of the fiber modules and patch cords) (10-17)
  hello, we are the reseller of the fiber modules and patch cords here. send me the products catalog. and then let's talk the details.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 模块;
[TR] [F964903] 土耳其求购模块(fiber modules) (10-10)
  hello thanks for the contact how about the price of your fiber modules?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; fiber modules;
[TH] [F962054] 泰国求购模块和跳线(fiber transceivers and patch cords) (07-26)
  hi damon,thanks for your soon reply. but now we have already placed the order to other suppliers about the fiber transceivers and patch cords.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; 跳线;
[HK] [F959454] 中国香港求购sfp 20km 模块(sfp 20km transceivers) (05-17)
  Good morning,. We need 20pieces sfp transceivers ,20km,1.25g. Pls send me the prices and lead time.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块;
[KR] [F955384] 韩国求购SFP+ & XFP 模块(SFP+ & XFP transceivers) (03-15)
  Hello, What's your price of 10G SFP+ & XFP modules? Qty 20 pieces for each. Thanks.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块;
[IN] [F955125] 印度求购模块(sfp transceivers) (03-08)
  Dear , What is your best price of 10g sfp transceiver,SR? Thanks. Vivek
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 模块; sfp transceivers;
[HK] [F955115] 中国香港求购模块(fiber optic transceivers) (03-07)
  We need the 10G SFP+ LR TRANSCEVER 20KM Please send me the price
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; fiber optic transceivers;
[BR] [F955083] 巴西求购模块(modules) (03-07)
  Hey Damon, Could you send me your catalog of the sfp modules? Thanks. Cesar
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 模块; modules;

1 2 3
[1-3]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

About us | Buyer resources | Points system | Payment standard | Service advantage | FAQ | Contact us | Get Sample