注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

跳线买家

 
     
 
[IN] [F551564] 印度求购跳线(Patch Cords) (10-19)
  Hello, I am Nirbhay Taneja, Sourcing Manager for Marketer Limited. I'm looking for Fibre Optic Patch Cords with the following specifications: Mode: SM & DM Connector Type: LC - LC, SC - LC, SC - S...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cords;
[IN] [F550367] 印度求购跳线(Patch Cord) (10-08)
  We need the following Patch Cords: 12F, SC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, SC, SM, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, LC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[US] [F550366] 美国求购跳线(Fiber Cable) (10-08)
  Hi, we are looking to purchase the following cables: Qty 15 VF45 to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable 2mm - 6.56 ft - 3 Meter Please provide price and lead time - we are ready to order if lead and ...
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Cable;
[TH] [F548856] 泰国求购跳线(SC/FC Patchcord) (09-13)
  Hi, I would like to know the price for high quality SM Fiber Optic SC/FC Patchcord, Jumper Cables Fiber Jumper telecommunication FTTx FTTh fiber jumper. I am interested in buying 20 Pieces. FC/APC-...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[BT] [F545654] 不丹求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cords) (08-02)
  Fiber Patch Cords Quantity Required: 300 Pieces Optical Fiber LC-LC MM Patch cord (Duplex) – 1Meter
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cords;
[BH] [F545653] 巴林求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02)
  hi dear can you please quote for Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (3 Mtr) 10 Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (15 Mtr) 20
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[IN] [F545652] 印度求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need Ethernet cable, patch cord. Patch cord (Qty 240) Specification • Length 1 meter • Type of twisted-pair UTP • Category CAT-6 • Type of connector RJ-45 •...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[AU] [F545651] 澳大利亚求购跳线(fiber cable) (08-02)
  Hello, Could you please provide a quote and further information for: 4 channel / OM3 / tactical / LC connector fiber cable - 500' length We would require 6 of these. Could you advise on the lead tim...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; fiber cable;
[IN] [F545649] 印度求购跳线(optic patch cord) (08-02)
  hi, send ur product and price for fiber optic patch cord, Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces. Skype : bhaskarairpath
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; optic patch cord;
[IN] [F545648] 印度求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02)
  We need SC-SC Simplex 5mtrs Fiber Patch Cord 3mm. Good Quality Required
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[UK] [F545647] 英国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (08-02)
  Hi, I'm interested in your product Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores /MTP Module Fanout Patch Cord,I would like some more details: What is the best price you can offer? I look forward to your...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[HK] [F545646] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need following patch cord, please quote yor best price for large qty: Patch Cord Patch Cord SC to SC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 2000 pcs p/m Patch Cord IC to IC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 500 pcs p/...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[US] [F545578] 美国求购跳线(ftth patch cord) (08-02)
  I am Mrs. Catherine Merlin, CEO, Toke Corporation Limited established in Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A. We are contacting to inform you hat we have seen your advert post here on *** trading and we are inter...
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 跳线; ftth patch cord;
[DE] [F523638] 德国求购跳线(patch cord) (01-28)
  This is ChristophVolk from DE. I'm looking for Ftth armored 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core g652d sinlge multi mode glass fiber optic patch cord cable 1km per meter price with the following specificatio...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[CL] [F522053] 智力求购跳线(Jumper cables) (01-18)
  Hello friends nice day I need the 3 meters 500 AMP car jumper cables, inside a black case made of black nonwoven or similar fabric, with velcro close or zipper or similar, with 3 color logo. Ple...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; Jumper cables;
[HK] [F520340] 香港求购跳线(Jumper cables) (01-08)
  We are buying agent for USA and Canada market, looking for different car accessories.
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 跳线; Jumper cables;
[PH] [F516388] 菲律宾求购跳线(SFTP Patch Cord) (12-17)
  We need CAT. 6/ 5e - UTP/FTP/FFTP/SFTP Patch Cord with the following specifications: Conductor Material: Copper Insulation Material: PE Jacket: PE Number of Conductors: 8 Application: Gigabit Eth...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; SFTP Patch Cord;
[HK] [F516379] 香港求购跳线(PATCH CORD) (12-17)
  WE NEED PATCH CORD (SC-SC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD ( SC-LC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD (SC-FC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PV...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; PATCH CORD;
[RU] [F516374] 俄罗斯求购跳线(patchcord) (12-17)
  We need the patchcord RJ45 Cat5e 0,5m and patchcord RJ45 Cat5e 1,0m.
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 跳线; patchcord;

1 2 3
[1-3]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通