注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

跳线买家

 
     
 
[CL] [F965370] 智利求购SC/UPC跳线(SC/UPC fiber patch cord) (10-24)
  good afternoon. please chech the details as follows: 1)sc/upc patch cord 2)single mode 3)200 pieces 4)accept paypal payment
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[US] [F965361] 美国求购3米ST-SC跳线(3meters ST-SC fiber patch cord) (10-24)
  hello damon, how you doing recently? please send me the price about the 3meters sc-st fiber patch cord,duplex,mm many thanks
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[MY] [F965349] 马来西亚求购FC-SC 跳线(FC-SC fiber patch cords) (10-24)
  hello, what's your price ahout the FC-SC fiber patch cords? any samples you can send to me?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[MD] [F965342] 摩尔多瓦求购ST-MTRJ跳线(ST-MTRJ patch cord) (10-24)
  hi, do you have the MTRJ connectors? we need the ST-MTRJ patch cord. 200 pieces.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[AU] [F965307] 澳大利亚求购ST-SC 跳线 单模(ST-SC single mode patch cord) (10-21)
  hi, please let me know the price as follows: 1)ST-SC PATCH CORD 2)SINGLE MODE 3)3m EACH
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[US] [F965304] 美国求购跳线和光端机(fiber patch cords and multiplexer) (10-21)
  hello , we deal with the fiber patch cords and multiplexer only. if you have advantages of these products,let's talk more details.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线; 光端机;
[IL] [F965297] 以色列求购ST-LC 跳线(ST-LC patch cord) (10-21)
  hi,i am daniel, for now we need 200 pieces ST-LC patch cord. we need it urgently do you have storage?
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[TH] [F965295] 泰国求购lc-sc 10米跳线(lc-st PATCH CORD 10 meters) (10-21)
  1)lc-st PATCH CORD 10 meters 2)single mode 3) duplex 4)200 pieces
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[PL] [F964984] 波兰求购LC - FC 跳线(LC-FC fiber jumper) (10-14)
  LC-FC fiber jumper Single Mode 10 meters each 1200 pieces give me the price,thanks.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[PK] [F964930] 巴基斯坦求购SC-MTRJ 3米跳线(SC-MTRJ PATCH CORDS 3METERS) (10-11)
  HI, SEND ME THE PRICE OF THE SC-MTRJ PATCH CORDS 3METERS,DUPLEX,MULTI-MODE 125PIECES
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[PK] [F964928] 巴基斯坦求购ST-MTRJ 跳线(ST-MTRJ fiber patch cords) (10-11)
  hello bro,i'm Jamil.do you have the ST-MTRJ patch cords?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[PH] [F964888] 菲律宾求购跳线和连接头(fiber patch cords & connectors) (10-10)
  hello we are just the distributor here,so we really need the competitive prices. let me know your prices about the fiber patch cords & connectors. thanks
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线; 连接头;
[ID] [F964774] 印度尼西亚求购FC-ST 10米跳线(FC-ST fiber patch cord 10 meters) (09-27)
  HI 1)FC-ST fiber patch cord 10 meters 2)SM 3)DUPLEX do you have the storage? we need it urgently!
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[US] [F964518] 美国求购LC-ST 10米跳线(LC-ST 10METERS PATCH CORD) (09-19)
  Hi,we are looking for the suppliers for theLC-ST 10METERS PATCH CORD. Simplex,3.0mm
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[IR] [F964401] 伊朗求购LC-SC跳线(LC-SC fiber patch cord) (09-19)
  hello please send me the quotation of the LC-SC fiber patch cord quantity is 1500 pieces
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[UK] [F964245] 英国求购SC/APC 跳线(SC/APC fiber patch cord) (09-12)
  hello, thanks for the quick response. well,please let me know your price of the sc/apc fiber patch cord thanks a lot jonathan.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[HK] [F962574] 中国香港求购LC-LC 1米跳线(LC-LC PATH CORD,1M) (08-08)
  HELLLO DAMON,WE NEE 100 PIECES OF LC-LC FIBER PATCH CORD ONLY 1 METER EACH.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[US] [F962569] 美国求购ST-FC跳线(ST-FC fiber patch cord) (08-08)
  hello , thanks for the email. for now we have a enquiry about the st-fc patch cord,simplex,2meters what is your price? thanks paula
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;
[MX] [F962071] 墨西哥求购跳线 连接头(patch cord & connectors) (07-27)
  hi,give me your price list of all your patch cords and fiber connectors.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; 连接头;
[MY] [F962070] 马来西亚求购FC-SC跳线(FC-SC FIBER PATCH CORD) (07-27)
  1)FC-SC FIBER PATCH CORD 2)SINGLE MODE 3)3METERS 4)900 PIECES WAITING FOR THE PRICE.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线;

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
[1-9]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通