注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

Fiber optic cable buyer & importer

 
     
 
[CA] [F545579] 加拿大求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-02)
  I am interested in your different options for outdoor FTTH hybrid fiber optic cable. Could you please send me your different popular options? I would like spec sheets and pricing you can send it to ...
本信息还可被浏览 12 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[LK] [F530205] 伊斯兰卡求购光钎跳线(Fiber optic cable) (03-28)
  required pipe jacking machine and clay pipes / concrete pipe required. My expected order quantity is 0-1000
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 光钎跳线; Fiber optic cable;
[US] [F517352] 美国求购光缆(Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core) (12-23)
  We need the Cat 1 Type and 10 Number of Conductors Fiber Optic Cable 12 Core.
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[PH] [F516391] 菲律宾求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (12-17)
  We need the price for the duplex singlemode fiber optic cable.
本信息还可被浏览 13 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[EG] [F516375] 埃及求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (12-17)
  Hi, I need fiber optic cable with the connection The length is 10 meter or 33 feet ST-ST Optical fiber Measurement cable (reference cable) I would like some more details: What is the best price y...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[SA] [F511939] 沙特求购光缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (11-17)
  We are interested in L.H.D (Linear Heat Detection) Fiber Optic Cable and we will appreciate if you please send us the e-brochure and catalogue if same is being manufactured by your company along with ...
本信息还可被浏览 8 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[BW] [F511938] 博茨瓦那求购光缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (11-17)
  We need Air Blowing Fiber Solutions 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable. Quantity Required: 4 Kilometers. Fiber counts: 2~12 cores Diameter(mm): 1.15~1.65mm Sheath:HDPE Optical fiber: g652d/g657a Laying ...
本信息还可被浏览 6 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[US] [F501422] 美国求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-17)
  We need the 24 core g.652 fiber optic cable.
本信息还可被浏览 13 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[PK] [F500111] 巴基斯坦求购光缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (08-04)
  Fiber Optic Cable For Otoscopes Quantity Required: 500 Pieces We want to buy Fiber Optic Cable for Otoscopes 3.5 mm to 5 mm. Picture of Otoscope is ***.
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[BD] [F484092] 孟加拉求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (03-25)
  We need 10000 pieces of GYFTC8Y figure 8 loose tube metallic/no-metallic type aerial fiber optic cable . Quantity Required:
本信息还可被浏览 5 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[DE] [F454298] 德国求购光纤(Fiber Optic cable GYFTY53 Outdoor) (08-26)
  Hi, I would like to know the price for Fiber Optic cable GYFTY53 Outdoor self-supporting. I am interested in buying 1000 Meter/Meters. Please provide us with a quotation. Thank you.
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光纤; Fiber Optic cable;
[US] [F451252] 美国求购光缆(Fiber Optic Cable) (08-13)
  Fiber Optic Cable Quantity Required: 100 Kilometers We would like to have a quote on these two cables - 24F (G652D, G655D) AND 48F - (G652D, G655D) underground as well as Aerial. Which also ha...
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Optic Cable;
[EG] [F451246] 埃及求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-13)
  16 core om4 adss fiber optic cable Quantity Required: 25 Kilometers.
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[TW] [F451148] 台湾求购光缆(Fiber optic cable) (08-13)
  Need : 1. Fiber optic cable armored, SM, 96 fiber, plenum 2. Fiber optic cable armored, SM, 12 fiber, plenum 3. Fiber optic cable armored, SM, 24 fiber, plenum 4. Fiber optic cable armored, SM...
本信息还可被浏览 2 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber optic cable;
[IN] [F451142] 印度求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-13)
  Hi, I would like to know the price for 1.0/2.2mm end glow fiber optic cable. I am interested in buying 100 Meter/Meters.Needed 100 meters cable, please give me the best price... For testing purpose...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[SO] [F449080] 南非求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-05)
  Tactical fiber optic cable. Quantity Required: 10000 Meters. Hello. Please could you send me more information on your 4-6 core Single Mode Tactical Fiber. Minimum order and cost per meter. Thank...
本信息还可被浏览 7 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;

1 2
[1-2]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通