注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

Patch Cord buyer & importer

 
     
 
[HK] [F985158] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (01-26)
  I'm looking for Fiber optic patch cord, pigtail, terminal box, splice closure, PLC optical splitter, ODF unit,distribution box, main distribution frame, power distribution cabinet etc.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[IN] [F969986] 印度求购超五类三米跳线(Patch Cord (Cat 5e- 3 Mtr AGM-UTP) (03-24)
  well,we hope the price for the Patch Cord (Cat 5e- 3 Mtr AGM-UTP) is 0.13usd/pcs!
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 三米跳线; Patch Cord;
[GT] [F882047] 危地马拉求购跳线(Patch Cord) (04-17)
  OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces Detailed Description The specifications that I need are: Patch cord: SC/UPC--SC/UPC 1000 Patch cord Duplex 1000 Patch cord Sim...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[MY] [F882040] 马来西亚求购跳线(patch cord) (04-17)
  fiber optic patch cord Quantity Required: 100 Pieces Detailed Description FC-FC Singlemode simplex Patchcord 3.0mm - 3 mtr FC-FC Singlemode simplex Patchcord 3.0mm - 5 mtr FC-FC Singlemode ...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[MY] [F882034] 马来西亚求购跳线(Patch Cord) (04-17)
  Cat5e/Cat6 Patch Cord 2m Quantity Required: 500 Pieces Detailed Description Please quote us for 300-500pcs 2m Cat5e or Cat6 (flexible type) patch cord in RMB. Any colour, economic packaging...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[SE] [F878573] 瑞典求购跳纤(patch cord) (03-15)
  patch cord Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces Detailed Description I am interested in patch cords cat 6 and cat5e. UTP / SFTP I need a product list with prices and delivery cost and time. Bets...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 跳纤; patch cord;
[NP] [F878571] 尼泊尔求购跳线(patch cord) (03-15)
  sfp module and patch cord Quantity Required: 400 Pieces
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[MX] [F777435] 墨西哥求购光纤跳线(switch, routers, patch cord) (10-14)
  Also we look for price of switch, routers, patch cord, patch panel with jack RJ45 cat 5e and cat. 6, UTP Cable. We want to become a dealer in Mexico Country, but we want those product to make a our tr...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: routers; 光纤跳线; patch cord; switch;
[IN] [F776536] 印度求购光纤跳线(Patch cord) (09-18)
  Optical Patch Cords with FC-PC connector on ODF side, 10mtr length Optical Patch Cords with SC-PC connector on ODF side, 10mtr
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 光纤跳线; Patch cord;
[HU] [F747316] 匈牙利求购光纤(fiber pigtail and patch cord) (11-05)
  fiber pigtail and patch cord detail technical specification as follows. Number requirement 1. nominal diameter * 3 mm 2. Colour of cable vil�gos sz�nek (feh...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: fiber pigtail; 光纤; patch cord;
[SG] [F742111] 新加坡求购电缆(PATCH CORD) (09-15)
  CAT 5E PATCH CORD DEAR SIR / MADAM, WE ARE LOOKING FOR THE FOLLOWING CAT. 5E PATCH CORD IN DIFFERENT LENGTH, PLS KINDLY PROVIDE US YOUR BEST POSS
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 电缆; PATCH CORD;
[IN] [F550367] 印度求购跳线(Patch Cord) (10-08)
  We need the following Patch Cords: 12F, SC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, SC, SM, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, LC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[IN] [F545652] 印度求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need Ethernet cable, patch cord. Patch cord (Qty 240) Specification • Length 1 meter • Type of twisted-pair UTP • Category CAT-6 • Type of connector RJ-45 •...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[UK] [F545647] 英国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (08-02)
  Hi, I'm interested in your product Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores /MTP Module Fanout Patch Cord,I would like some more details: What is the best price you can offer? I look forward to your...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[HK] [F545646] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need following patch cord, please quote yor best price for large qty: Patch Cord Patch Cord SC to SC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 2000 pcs p/m Patch Cord IC to IC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 500 pcs p/...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[DE] [F523638] 德国求购跳线(patch cord) (01-28)
  This is ChristophVolk from DE. I'm looking for Ftth armored 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core g652d sinlge multi mode glass fiber optic patch cord cable 1km per meter price with the following specificatio...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[HK] [F516379] 香港求购跳线(PATCH CORD) (12-17)
  WE NEED PATCH CORD (SC-SC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD ( SC-LC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD (SC-FC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PV...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; PATCH CORD;
[US] [F507448] 美国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (10-07)
  Hi, I would like to know the price for SC,FC,ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ Optical Jumper/ Optical connector. I am interested in buying 100 Pieces. Please provide us with a quotation. Thank you.
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[BR] [F504252] 巴西求购跳线(patch cord) (09-06)
  Computer Use patch cord utp Quantity Required: 50 Pieces Hi, I would like to know the price for patch cord utp. I am interested in buying 50 Pieces. Please provide us with a quotation. Thank...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[SA] [F504251] 沙特阿拉伯求购跳线(patch cord) (09-06)
  I have inquiry for patch cord . Different lengths 1.5 m - 3000 3.0 m - 3000 5.0 m - 3000 10. M - 1500 pcs Specification : CAT6 UTP/23awg/4p CCAPatch Cord 7*0.18MM Already been buying this produ...
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;

1 2
[1-2]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通