注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

Patch Cord buyer & importer

 
     
 
[IN] [F550367] 印度求购跳线(Patch Cord) (10-08)
  We need the following Patch Cords: 12F, SC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, SC, SM, FMS - Loaded with Coupler, Pigtail and Splice Trays 12F, LC, OM3, FMS - Loaded with...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[IN] [F545652] 印度求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need Ethernet cable, patch cord. Patch cord (Qty 240) Specification • Length 1 meter • Type of twisted-pair UTP • Category CAT-6 • Type of connector RJ-45 •...
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[UK] [F545647] 英国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (08-02)
  Hi, I'm interested in your product Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores /MTP Module Fanout Patch Cord,I would like some more details: What is the best price you can offer? I look forward to your...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[HK] [F545646] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need following patch cord, please quote yor best price for large qty: Patch Cord Patch Cord SC to SC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 2000 pcs p/m Patch Cord IC to IC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 500 pcs p/...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[DE] [F523638] 德国求购跳线(patch cord) (01-28)
  This is ChristophVolk from DE. I'm looking for Ftth armored 2 4 6 8 12 24 48 96 144 core g652d sinlge multi mode glass fiber optic patch cord cable 1km per meter price with the following specificatio...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[HK] [F516379] 香港求购跳线(PATCH CORD) (12-17)
  WE NEED PATCH CORD (SC-SC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD ( SC-LC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PVC,3.0mm) PATCH CORD (SC-FC, 5m single mode single fiber simplex,PV...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 跳线; PATCH CORD;
[US] [F507448] 美国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (10-07)
  Hi, I would like to know the price for SC,FC,ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord/ Optical Jumper/ Optical connector. I am interested in buying 100 Pieces. Please provide us with a quotation. Thank you.
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[BR] [F504252] 巴西求购跳线(patch cord) (09-06)
  Computer Use patch cord utp Quantity Required: 50 Pieces Hi, I would like to know the price for patch cord utp. I am interested in buying 50 Pieces. Please provide us with a quotation. Thank...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[SA] [F504251] 沙特阿拉伯求购跳线(patch cord) (09-06)
  I have inquiry for patch cord . Different lengths 1.5 m - 3000 3.0 m - 3000 5.0 m - 3000 10. M - 1500 pcs Specification : CAT6 UTP/23awg/4p CCAPatch Cord 7*0.18MM Already been buying this produ...
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[HK] [F503628] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (09-01)
  We need FC/LC PC Single mode 3m pvc fiber optic patch cord. Quantity Required: 30000 Pieces.
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[US] [F501412] 美国求购跳线(PATCH CORD) (08-17)
  WE NEED PATCH CORDS SC/APC-SC/PC SX 1 PATCH CORD SC/APC-LC/PC SX (20 Meter) 20 No's 2 PATCH CORD SC/APC-LC/PC SX (30 Meter) 20 No's 3 PATCH CORD SC/APC-LC/PC SX (40 Meter) 20 No's 4 PATCH CORDS SC...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; PATCH CORD;
[UA] [F489321] 乌克兰求购跳线(Patch Cord) (05-14)
  Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex 1m. Quantity Required: 100 Pieces
本信息还可被浏览 7 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[RU] [F474618] 俄罗斯求购跳线(patch cord) (12-16)
  We need simplex cable patch cord, 0,5 m and 1 m length, SC/UPC - SC/UPC, diameter 3.0 mm, single mod (9/125 mkm) .
本信息还可被浏览 9 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[IN] [F449058] 印度求购跳线(patch cord) (08-05)
  I have a requirement as mentioned below 1) LC-LC SM Duplex armoured patch cord length 25 meters with weather proofing connector and spiral pipe. 2) Multimode duplex armoured patch cord length 50 m...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[PH] [F423895] 菲律宾求购跳线(patch cord) (03-21)
  Our company COMMSEC INC. is a systemgrator in Philippines with office addrss at 3F 268 Aurora Blvd, Pasay City, Philippines. We would like to ask quotation on the following patch cord with length 10m...
本信息还可被浏览 3 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[UY] [F293809] 乌拉圭求购跳线(patch cord) (01-10)
  We are looking for products: patch cord terminal box racks cassetes MPO pigtails MPO cables and more.
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;

1 
[1-1]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通