注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

fiber cable buyer & importer

 
     
 
[US] [F550366] 美国求购跳线(Fiber Cable) (10-08)
  Hi, we are looking to purchase the following cables: Qty 15 VF45 to LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable 2mm - 6.56 ft - 3 Meter Please provide price and lead time - we are ready to order if lead and ...
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Cable;
[NO] [F545694] 挪威求购光缆(fiber cable) (08-03)
  Please provide us with example quotation for fiber cable with diverse length and connectors. Fiber optic SM OS2 9/125 low SC/-LC single mode simplex and duplex most desired please provide info abo...
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber cable;
[AU] [F545651] 澳大利亚求购跳线(fiber cable) (08-02)
  Hello, Could you please provide a quote and further information for: 4 channel / OM3 / tactical / LC connector fiber cable - 500' length We would require 6 of these. Could you advise on the lead tim...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; fiber cable;
[VN] [F521118] 越南求购光纤电缆(Fiber cable) (01-12)
  Special fiber optical cables for indoor/outdoor use with BTS:Single mode fiber cables with LC-LC connectors. Details design is in *** file. Length of each piece: 50m Quantity: 1000pcs/order Long term ...
本信息还可被浏览 11 次
相关买家: 光纤电缆; Fiber cable;
[IR] [F438055] 伊朗求购光缆(Fiber cable) (06-09)
  Dear SupplierPlease kindly quote us for below items :1- Armored Coating ---------- 200 meter2- PDLC Connector ----------- 600 Pcs.3- duplex MM armored cable ( RRU patch ZTE-fiber optical outdoor) ----...
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber cable;
[CA] [F422490] 加拿大求购光缆(fiber cable) (03-14)
  Colored 24/48/96/144 core opgw fiber cable with ISO9001 certification. Quantity Required: 25 Kilometer/Kilometers. I am looking for price & delivery for: OPGW - 25kms of 24, 36, 48, 60 and 72 f...
本信息还可被浏览 12 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber cable;
[MU] [F422481] 毛里求斯求购光缆(Fiber Cable) (03-14)
  Dear Sir, A very Good day ! We are Dubai based company and we are providing procurement services to many ISPs and cable operators for FTTH. We are having requirement of ARP rod 200KM/Month sizes 0....
本信息还可被浏览 12 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Cable;
[ID] [F355900] 印尼求购光缆(Fiber Cable) (02-21)
  Outdoor Distribution Optical-electrical Hybrid Communication Fiber Cable Quantity Required: 500 Kilometer/Kilometers refer to above mentioned subject, kindly advice if you have hybdrid cable consi...
本信息还可被浏览 1 次
相关买家: 光缆; Fiber Cable;
[US] [F324626] 美国求购纤维电缆(Fiber Cable) (10-17)
  'Buy Fiber Cable. Need details of the above.
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 纤维电缆; Fiber Cable;

1 
[1-1]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
 

关于我们 | 买家资源 | 积分制度 | 付费标准 | 服务承诺 | 常见问题 | 联系方式 | 速样通