注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

国际询盘

 
     
 
通信 [2000条. 页码 21/100]    

 
 
[AU] [545866] 澳大利亚求购尾纤(optic pigtail) (08-05)
  Fiber optic pigtail Quantity Required: 10 Pieces I am looking for this product
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 尾纤; optic pigtail;
[PH] [545697] 菲律宾求购光收发器(Optical Transceivers) (08-03)
  Please let me know price of the following: Optical Transceivers / ften2x15p1xun Optical Transceivers / ften2x17p1xun EXW-HK Thank you & Regards, Joey Padon
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光收发器; Optical Transceivers;
[NO] [545694] 挪威求购光缆(fiber cable) (08-03)
  Please provide us with example quotation for fiber cable with diverse length and connectors. Fiber optic SM OS2 9/125 low SC/-LC single mode simplex and duplex most desired please provide info abo...
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber cable;
[IN] [545685] 印度求购光接收器(OPTICAL RECEIVER) (08-03)
  WE NEED REVERSE PATH OPTICAL RECEIVER URGENTLY HOW MUCH THIS DEVICE PRICE CAN U CONFIRM ME.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光接收器; OPTICAL RECEIVER;
[GR] [545684] 希腊求购光机(Optical Equipment) (08-03)
  I need the Keeler Pulsair Intellipuff Optical Equipment .
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光机; Optical Equipment;
[BD] [545683] 孟加拉国求购光纤(OPTICAL FIBER) (08-03)
  COLOURED OPTICAL FIBER (Single Mode G652D), Different Colours. Quantity Required: 40000 Strands.
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 光纤; OPTICAL FIBER;
[BT] [545654] 不丹求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cords) (08-02)
  Fiber Patch Cords Quantity Required: 300 Pieces Optical Fiber LC-LC MM Patch cord (Duplex) – 1Meter
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cords;
[BH] [545653] 巴林求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02)
  hi dear can you please quote for Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (3 Mtr) 10 Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (15 Mtr) 20
本信息还可被浏览 14 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[AU] [545651] 澳大利亚求购跳线(fiber cable) (08-02)
  Hello, Could you please provide a quote and further information for: 4 channel / OM3 / tactical / LC connector fiber cable - 500' length We would require 6 of these. Could you advise on the lead tim...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; fiber cable;
[IN] [545649] 印度求购跳线(optic patch cord) (08-02)
  hi, send ur product and price for fiber optic patch cord, Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces. Skype : bhaskarairpath
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; optic patch cord;
[IN] [545648] 印度求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02)
  We need SC-SC Simplex 5mtrs Fiber Patch Cord 3mm. Good Quality Required
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[UK] [545647] 英国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (08-02)
  Hi, I'm interested in your product Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores /MTP Module Fanout Patch Cord,I would like some more details: What is the best price you can offer? I look forward to your...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[HK] [545646] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02)
  We need following patch cord, please quote yor best price for large qty: Patch Cord Patch Cord SC to SC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 2000 pcs p/m Patch Cord IC to IC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 500 pcs p/...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[CH] [545645] 瑞士求购网线(network cables) (08-02)
  We are distributor in Switzerland for computer and network cables. We have detected your special offer of network cable with braided sheath around. Can you let me know for which purpose you invented t...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 网线; network cables;
[IN] [545586] 印度求购光缆(GYXFTPY optical fiber) (08-02)
  We need the FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommunication, 6-core for ftth.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光缆; GYXFTPY optical fiber;
[MN] [545581] 蒙古求购光模块(FTTH Modem) (08-02)
  We need 500PCS 4GE+2FXS+WiFi+USB GPON ONT Wireless Router VoIP Home Gateway FTTH Modem for Smart Home/SOHO Solution Made in China.
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 光模块; FTTH Modem;
[CA] [545579] 加拿大求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-02)
  I am interested in your different options for outdoor FTTH hybrid fiber optic cable. Could you please send me your different popular options? I would like spec sheets and pricing you can send it to ...
本信息还可被浏览 12 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[US] [545578] 美国求购跳线(ftth patch cord) (08-02)
  I am Mrs. Catherine Merlin, CEO, Toke Corporation Limited established in Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A. We are contacting to inform you hat we have seen your advert post here on *** trading and we are inter...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; ftth patch cord;
[ES] [545576] 西班牙求购光功率计(optical power meter) (08-02)
  We are wholesale in Spain and Portugal. Please send us a datasheet and your distributor pricelist for your FTTH tool kit, such as optical power meter. Best regards
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 光功率计; optical power meter;
[IN] [545575] 印度求购光单元(FTTH GEPON ONU) (08-02)
  I would like to know the price for High quality 1GE and 1FE FTTH GEPON ONU. I am interested in buying 1000 Pieces.
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 光单元; FTTH GEPON ONU;
页码: 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
[1-20] [21-40] [41-60] [61-80] [81-100]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z