注册 | 登录 | 返回跨国采购网 | 查看VIP买家 | 免费进口商
欢迎 买家 付款 会员区 会员点评

国际询盘

 
     
 
通信/手机 [4415条. 页码 9/221]    

 
 
[MY] [F545947] 马来西亚求购电信塔(telecommunication tower) (08-08) 分值3
  Hi, I'm interested in your product galvanized monopole tower microwave telecommunication tower. please quote as attachment design and specifications. please quote MOQ. delivery to Malaysia. Rega...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 电信塔; telecommunication tower;
[TR] [F545920] 土耳其求购智能手机(smart phones) (08-05) 分值3
  We need to buy a lot of smart phones, please give a good price
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 智能手机; smart phones;
[AU] [F545866] 澳大利亚求购尾纤(optic pigtail) (08-05) 分值3
  Fiber optic pigtail Quantity Required: 10 Pieces I am looking for this product
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 尾纤; optic pigtail;
[PH] [F545697] 菲律宾求购光收发器(Optical Transceivers) (08-03) 分值3
  Please let me know price of the following: Optical Transceivers / ften2x15p1xun Optical Transceivers / ften2x17p1xun EXW-HK Thank you & Regards, Joey Padon
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光收发器; Optical Transceivers;
[NO] [F545694] 挪威求购光缆(fiber cable) (08-03) 分值3
  Please provide us with example quotation for fiber cable with diverse length and connectors. Fiber optic SM OS2 9/125 low SC/-LC single mode simplex and duplex most desired please provide info abo...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber cable;
[IN] [F545685] 印度求购光接收器(OPTICAL RECEIVER) (08-03) 分值3
  WE NEED REVERSE PATH OPTICAL RECEIVER URGENTLY HOW MUCH THIS DEVICE PRICE CAN U CONFIRM ME.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光接收器; OPTICAL RECEIVER;
[GR] [F545684] 希腊求购光机(Optical Equipment) (08-03) 分值3
  I need the Keeler Pulsair Intellipuff Optical Equipment .
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 光机; Optical Equipment;
[BD] [F545683] 孟加拉国求购光纤(OPTICAL FIBER) (08-03) 分值3
  COLOURED OPTICAL FIBER (Single Mode G652D), Different Colours. Quantity Required: 40000 Strands.
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 光纤; OPTICAL FIBER;
[BT] [F545654] 不丹求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cords) (08-02) 分值3
  Fiber Patch Cords Quantity Required: 300 Pieces Optical Fiber LC-LC MM Patch cord (Duplex) – 1Meter
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cords;
[BH] [F545653] 巴林求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02) 分值3
  hi dear can you please quote for Fiber Patch Cord, LC-SC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (3 Mtr) 10 Fiber Patch Cord, LC-LC, MM 50/125, OM 4 LSZH, Duplex, (15 Mtr) 20
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[AU] [F545651] 澳大利亚求购跳线(fiber cable) (08-02) 分值3
  Hello, Could you please provide a quote and further information for: 4 channel / OM3 / tactical / LC connector fiber cable - 500' length We would require 6 of these. Could you advise on the lead tim...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 跳线; fiber cable;
[IN] [F545649] 印度求购跳线(optic patch cord) (08-02) 分值3
  hi, send ur product and price for fiber optic patch cord, Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces. Skype : bhaskarairpath
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 跳线; optic patch cord;
[IN] [F545648] 印度求购跳线(Fiber Patch Cord) (08-02) 分值3
  We need SC-SC Simplex 5mtrs Fiber Patch Cord 3mm. Good Quality Required
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 跳线; Fiber Patch Cord;
[UK] [F545647] 英国求购跳线(Patch Cord) (08-02) 分值3
  Hi, I'm interested in your product Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic 12 Cores /MTP Module Fanout Patch Cord,I would like some more details: What is the best price you can offer? I look forward to your...
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 跳线; Patch Cord;
[HK] [F545646] 香港求购跳线(patch cord) (08-02) 分值3
  We need following patch cord, please quote yor best price for large qty: Patch Cord Patch Cord SC to SC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 2000 pcs p/m Patch Cord IC to IC 2.0 mm ,3 Mtr length Qty 500 pcs p/...
本信息还可被浏览 18 次
相关买家: 跳线; patch cord;
[CH] [F545645] 瑞士求购网线(network cables) (08-02) 分值3
  We are distributor in Switzerland for computer and network cables. We have detected your special offer of network cable with braided sheath around. Can you let me know for which purpose you invented t...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 网线; network cables;
[IN] [F545586] 印度求购光缆(GYXFTPY optical fiber) (08-02) 分值3
  We need the FRP strength member GYXFTPY optical fiber for telecommunication, 6-core for ftth.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光缆; GYXFTPY optical fiber;
[MN] [F545581] 蒙古求购光模块(FTTH Modem) (08-02) 分值3
  We need 500PCS 4GE+2FXS+WiFi+USB GPON ONT Wireless Router VoIP Home Gateway FTTH Modem for Smart Home/SOHO Solution Made in China.
本信息还可被浏览 17 次
相关买家: 光模块; FTTH Modem;
[CA] [F545579] 加拿大求购光缆(fiber optic cable) (08-02) 分值3
  I am interested in your different options for outdoor FTTH hybrid fiber optic cable. Could you please send me your different popular options? I would like spec sheets and pricing you can send it to ...
本信息还可被浏览 16 次
相关买家: 光缆; fiber optic cable;
[US] [F545578] 美国求购跳线(ftth patch cord) (08-02) 分值3
  I am Mrs. Catherine Merlin, CEO, Toke Corporation Limited established in Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.A. We are contacting to inform you hat we have seen your advert post here on *** trading and we are inter...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 跳线; ftth patch cord;
页码: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
[1-20] [21-40] [41-60] [61-80] [81-100] [101-120] [121-140] [141-160] [161-180] [181-200] [201-220] [221-221]
按国家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z