注册 | 登录 | 返回跨国采购网 | 查看VIP买家 | 免费进口商
欢迎 买家 付款 会员区 会员点评

国际询盘

 
     
 
通信/手机 [4598条. 页码 41/230]    

 
 
[IL] [F493811] 以色列求购手机(mobile phones) (06-17) 分值3
  We are one og the bigest company in israel for import and marketing mobile phones, Country or Countries where I plan to sell the product(s) to: israel.
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 手机; mobile phones;
[UK] [F493540] 英国求购手机充电宝(solar phone charges) (06-15) 分值3
  I would like to place an order for 20 solar phone charges. The order is small because I need a few samples. I will then order a much larger number once I have sellers. I have seen pieces online ...
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 手机充电宝; solar phone charges;
[US] [F493487] 美国求购EPON(EPON) (06-16) 分值3
  This is Herreman from United States and I would like to customize "HUAWEI HG8245 fiber PON/GPON/EPON/ ONU/ONT wifi onu" with the following specifications: ont/ont device: huawei hg8245 WIFI: support...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: EPON;
[DO] [F493486] 多米尼加求购EPON(EPON) (06-16) 分值3
  I would like to customize "GPON ONU GEPON OLT Equipment" with the following specifications: Product: GPON/GEPON ONT/ONU/OLT Equipment Application: FTTB/FTTP/FTTH access solutions Output reflection ...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: EPON;
[US] [F493485] 美国求购GPON(GPON) (06-16) 分值3
  Hi,I would like to know the price for Popular GPON ONU, 4FE+2FXS+WiFi ,gpon onu,ONT HUAWEI,GEPON OLT,bdcom/ZTE/HUAWE,pon olt,ftth gpon modem,ONT Modem.I am interested in buying 300 Piece/Pieces.Please...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: GPON;
[CO] [F493484] 哥伦比亚求购EPON(EPON) (06-16) 分值3
  This is john from Colombia and I would like to customize "FTTH GEPON ONU With CATV Function" with the following specifications: Model Name: EPON ONU Transmission Distane: 20KM Application: FTTH/FTT...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: EPON;
[US] [F493443] 美国求购降噪耳机(noise cancelling headphones) (06-15) 分值3
  This is Steven Cha, Titan Chair LLC based on Dallas Texas USA Past few years, we have been specialized in Massage Chair business and imported over 200 containers last years. We are one of the leading...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 降噪耳机; noise cancelling headphones;
[US] [F493000] 美国求购手表手机(watch mobile phone) (06-10) 分值3
  I ordered this watch (Avatar ET-1) in March 2015. Everything is working well. However, there was no charger in my package. How can I get a charger? Also, how can I get extra batteries for it? And I ne...
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 手表手机; watch mobile phone;
[ZM] [F492891] 赞比亚求购IC卡(IC Card) (06-09) 分值3
  May you kindly give me a quotation for the above product. I purchasing more than 5000 units if the price is good.Can you possibly send me a sample of your product, I am prepared to pay for the freight...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: IC卡; IC Card;
[IT] [F492487] 意大利求购手机(Vertu) (06-05) 分值5
  Hi can I have the link to visit your website from Italy? I want to know what type of phones do you sell, I'm interested in vertu copy
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 手机; Vertu;
[IN] [F492369] 印度求购智能手机(Dual sim Android only GSM smart mobile phone) (06-03) 分值5
  Dual sim Android only GSM smart mobile phone in bulk with 5 inches display, attractive body and standard accessories. Features we require: • Display: 5 inch • Resolution: TFT 854X480 &...
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 智能手机; smart mobile phone;
[IN] [F492247] 印度求购手机(mobile phone) (06-03) 分值3
  Wats the price ? I can't give more 1000 rupees....so plzz if u can sell it would would be great for me...
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 手机; mobile phone;
[RU] [F492076] 俄罗斯求购波分器(CWDM) (06-02) 分值3
  CWDM SFP 1510, 1530, 1570, 1590, 1610 120 km 32 dbm. Quantity Required: 1000 Pieces. Product model CWDM SFP - 1570-120) Product description SFP, 1000 base nanometers, 32 dbm, single mode (120 km)...
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 波分器; CWDM;
[AU] [F491487] 澳大利亚求购手提电脑(Laptop and Tablet PC) (05-28) 分值3
  We are looking for Laptop and Tablet PC, please send us the catalogue about this product and provide us a good price . We are looking forward to cooperating with you.
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: 手提电脑; Laptop and Tablet PC;
[US] [F491360] 美国求购定制手机外壳(Custom Made Cell Phone Case) (05-27) 分值3
  At Johnnywood Studios we are looking for a China Manufacturer to make a quality cell phone case that has a few extra features that we will only share with a serious and reputable manufacturer. We have...
本信息还可被浏览 0 次
相关买家: 手机外壳; Cell Phone Case;
[TN] [F490417] 突尼斯求购智能手机(smart phone) (05-20) 分值3
  Requirements to Supplier Annual Purchase Volume 1 Million~5 Million Location All China Area Requirements for Trading Shipment Terms FOB Payment Terms D/P Product Description Smat phone with...
本信息还可被浏览 15 次
相关买家: 智能手机; smart phone;
[GT] [F490407] 危地马拉求购手机(Cell Phones) (05-22) 分值3
  I'm running a procurement process for 1000 units of Nextel i415 or i355. Could you source any of them?
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 手机; Cell Phones;
[US] [F490208] 美国求购电讯设备(telecommunications equipment) (05-20) 分值3
  we are looking for Used Alcatel - Lucent AMAS LPZ100C 1:3 108463241 E5PQAZ1 LINE PACK POTS CE, CSA, UR We would like a quote on 50 of the LPZ100C's with shipping estimate to the US. Can you please p...
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 电讯设备; telecommunications equipment;
[TR] [F489323] 土耳其求购分路器(plastic housing splitters) (05-14) 分值3
  Hi,I would like to know the price for SM PLC splitter. I am interested in buying 3500 Boxes. Please quote 1x8 plc SC-APC (2mm-1.8meter) plastic housing splitters. For 3500 pcs with your best price...
本信息还可被浏览 8 次
相关买家: 分路器; plastic housing splitters;
[BO] [F489322] 波利维亚求购熔接头(Splice-on Connector) (05-14) 分值3
  Original ilsintech FTTH Swift Fusion SOC (Splice-on Connector) . Quantity Required: 100 Pieces
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 熔接头;
页码: 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51
[1-20] [21-40] [41-60] [61-80] [81-100] [101-120] [121-140] [141-160] [161-180] [181-200] [201-220] [221-230]
按国家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z