注册 | 登录
欢迎 买家 付款 会员点评 会员区

国际询盘

 
     
 
通信 [2000条. 页码 17/100]    

 
 
[IN] [974630] 印度求购安防监控系统(CCTV Camera System) (08-03)
  hi dear ,for now we use the Dahua brand,i think you must know that brand,what are your advantages comparing with it?
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 安防监控系统; CCTV Camera System;
[MY] [974629] 马来西亚求购光网络终端(4 LAN+2 RJ11 4 gigabit lan port gpon ont wifi router for FTTx so) (08-03)
  Any pictures and datasheet about your 4 LAN+2 RJ11 4 gigabit lan port gpon ont wifi router for FTTx solution?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光网络终端;
[NG] [974628] 尼日利亚求购GYTY53 24芯光缆线(fiber cable GYTY53 24 cores) (08-03)
  do you have the fiber cable GYTY53 24 cores? send me more information as possible as you can. thank you.
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 24芯光缆线;
[MY] [974627] 马来西亚求购监控系列产品(CCTV PRODUCT) (08-03)
  send me your product catalog about the cctv products. meanwhile,we will visit sz next month,you can pick us up at the airport?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 监控系列产品; CCTV PRODUCT;
[US] [974626] 美国求购超五类和六类纯铜网线(cat5e and cat6 copper cable) (08-03)
  please send both prices about the cat5e and cat6 copper cable,0.56mm diameter,99.99% pure copper.
本信息还可被浏览 21 次
相关买家: 纯铜网线;
[US] [974624] 美国求购超五类单屏蔽网线 305米一箱(cat5e ftp lan cable 305 meter) (08-03)
  cat5e ftp lan cable 305 meter,grey color,cca type,200boxes
本信息还可被浏览 19 次
相关买家: 超五类单屏蔽网线;
[PT] [974623] 葡萄牙求购CMR防火等级超五类网线(CMR Grade cat5e cable 1000ft indoor) (08-03)
  The cat5e cable must be 1000ft per box ,indoor type and CMR Grade .
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 超五类网线;
[US] [974622] 美国求购六类网线配线架(Network equipment RJ45 CAT6 Dual IDC Patch Panel) (08-03)
  well,recently we need 100 sets Network equipment RJ45 CAT6 Dual IDC Patch Panel.send me the quotation and lead time.
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 六类网线配线架;
[US] [974621] 美国求购16口1U RJ45口非屏蔽网络配线架(16 port 1U RJ45 UTP modular networking blank patch panel) (08-03)
  Let me know your price about the 16 port 1U RJ45 UTP modular networking blank patch panel.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 非屏蔽网络配线架;
[US] [974620] 美国求购5千米ADSS光缆(5KM ADSS Fiber Optic Cable) (08-03)
  5KM ADSS Fiber Optic Cable 32Cores 2km/drum
本信息还可被浏览 20 次
相关买家: ADSS光缆;
[US] [974619] 美国求购室内单屏蔽超五类网线(Indoor FTP cat5e network cable) (08-03)
  hi damon ,i am no long in Tyco Electronics,but i will transfer your contact information to my colleague,thanks for the following.
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 室内单屏蔽超五类网线;
[US] [974618] 美国求购LC-ST 单模跳线(LC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Optical Fiber Cord) (08-03)
  Can you send me the test report about your LC-ST 9/125 Singlemode Optical Fiber Cord、
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 单模跳线;
[NZ] [974617] 新西兰求购双屏蔽六类网线(S/FTP CAT6 NETWORK CABLE) (08-03)
  Good day to you. Could you send me the price about the Cat6 s/ftp cable which must be LSZH and UL certificate?
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 双屏蔽六类网线;
[EG] [974616] 埃及求购光纤跳线(fibe patch cables) (08-03)
  we wanna buy some fiber patch cables which are used for testing,please send me the quotation about your types.
本信息还可被浏览 25 次
相关买家: 光纤跳线; fibe patch cables;
[SA] [974615] 沙特求购网络跳线(networking patch cables) (08-03)
  hi,about the networking patch cables ,can you make the cat7 type?
本信息还可被浏览 22 次
相关买家: 网络跳线; networking patch cables;
[US] [974614] 美国求购超五类电脑网线(cat5e computer cable) (08-03)
  please quote 100boxes cat5e computer cable,pure copper and 305meters per box.thanks.
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 超五类电脑网线; cat5e computer cable;
[US] [974568] 美国求购六类网线(cat6 cable) (08-03)
  Give me your Best Price Cat6 UTP Cable 23AWG 1000FT Pure Copper 100% High Twist PE!
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 六类网线; cat6 cable;
[SV] [974567] 萨尔瓦多求购144口光纤接续盒(144 Port Dome Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box, Ip66 Junction Box) (08-03)
  I counn't afford it at that price. Please recheck and send me the good price. Thanks. Ronald Moran
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤接续盒;
[VN] [974566] 越南求购LC/APC-FC/APC光纤跳线(LC/APC-FC/APC Optic Fiber Patch Cord) (08-03)
  Send me the quotation about 1000pieces LC/APC-FC/APC fiber patch cord.We need it within 5 days,can you do that?
本信息还可被浏览 23 次
相关买家: 光纤跳线;
[SA] [974564] 沙特求购光纤调制解调器(fiber-optic modem) (08-03)
  Hi, Could you let me know more details about your fiber-optic modem? We need 150pieces this time. Thanks. Syed
本信息还可被浏览 24 次
相关买家: 光纤调制解调器;
页码: 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27
[1-20] [21-40] [41-60] [61-80] [81-100]
按国家找买家: a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z